Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3451 52nd Avenue Ct E, Fife, WA 98424

$387,000

$380,000

1.8%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,068 SqFt

3451 52nd Avenue Ct E, Fife, WA 98424

PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside • Danica Anderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18214 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,832 SqFt

18214 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

Realty ONE Group Orca Gold • Jina Fiveash

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1526 H ST SE, Auburn, WA 98002

$494,990

$479,990

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

1526 H ST SE, Auburn, WA 98002

John L. Scott, Inc • Jeffrey Castro

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4214 S 65th ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$563,000

$558,000

0.9%
6 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

4214 S 65th ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

Keller Williams Realty • Kari Montgomery

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19857 25th AVE NE #105, Shoreline, WA 98155

$225,000

$225,500

0.2%
1 Bed1 Bath715 SqFt

19857 25th AVE NE #105, Shoreline, WA 98155

Real Broker LLC • Justin Day

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17333 155th AVE SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

17333 155th AVE SE, Yelm, WA 98597

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Mackenzie Record

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
127 S 340th ST #A, Federal Way, WA 98003

$196,000

$199,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

127 S 340th ST #A, Federal Way, WA 98003

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Mackenzie Record

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3628 188th ST NE, Arlington, WA 98223

$634,000

$639,000

0.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,518 SqFt

3628 188th ST NE, Arlington, WA 98223

RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc. • Kami L. Carlson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1805 Lawrence ST, Port Orchard, WA 98366

$715,000

$715,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

1805 Lawrence ST, Port Orchard, WA 98366

Real Broker LLC • David Pichler

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
27030 14th AVE S, Des Moines, WA 98198

$560,000

$565,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

27030 14th AVE S, Des Moines, WA 98198

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Mackenzie Record

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7604 173rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

$735,000

$749,995

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,915 SqFt

7604 173rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Mackenzie Record

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2004 95th ST E, Tacoma, WA 98445

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,188 SqFt

2004 95th ST E, Tacoma, WA 98445

eXp Realty • Bryce H Beard

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5416 S Cedar ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$490,000

$499,999

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

5416 S Cedar ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

Better Properties Real Estate • Kim Seevers

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1430 W Casino RD #63, Everett, WA 98204

$444,000

$429,000

3.5%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,203 SqFt

1430 W Casino RD #63, Everett, WA 98204

Lotside • Jamie Balise

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1712 S Tyler ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths4,000 SqFt

1712 S Tyler ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Jen Tobin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4308 NE Sunset BLVD #T1, Renton, WA 98059

$339,000

$339,000

3 Beds2 Baths982 SqFt

4308 NE Sunset BLVD #T1, Renton, WA 98059

Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty • Amy Starr Martin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
521 114th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

$399,950

$399,950

3 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

521 114th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

Timber Real Estate • Bryce Evans

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18634 Woodside DR SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$480,000

$480,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,340 SqFt

18634 Woodside DR SE, Yelm, WA 98597

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Melissa Douglas

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
33210 78th AVE S, Roy, WA 98580

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,128 SqFt

33210 78th AVE S, Roy, WA 98580

Real Broker LLC • Alexis Moore

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3618 N Orchard ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

$600,000

$645,000

7.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,768 SqFt

3618 N Orchard ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Kali Akana

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7506 353rd ST S, Roy, WA 98580

$605,000

$610,000

0.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,035 SqFt

7506 353rd ST S, Roy, WA 98580

Keller Williams Greater 360 • Shari Royston

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
43 Shadowbrooke LN, Port Hadlock, WA 98339

$299,000

$299,000

4.37 Acres

43 Shadowbrooke LN, Port Hadlock, WA 98339

Windermere R.E. Port Townsend • Joel Carben

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
42629 May Creek RD, Gold Bar, WA 98251

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

42629 May Creek RD, Gold Bar, WA 98251

Ballpark Realty • Amanda Weis

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
416 E 78th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

$410,000

$399,999

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt

416 E 78th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Summer Hocking

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417